Imatran purjehdusseura ry

IMATRAN IMMEN MATKAPURJEHDUS 8-9.6.1991

Imatra - Parkonpää (-Sahanlahti) Osallistujia 61
1-5 M/S NE Matka 27 mpk
LUOKKA 1 (LYS -1.06) (pienet veneet)

Sija

Vene Tyyppi

LYS

Kippari

Seura

Purj.aika

LYS aika

Nopeus

1

Lady Alice H

1,06

Reima Väinölä

ImPS

07:20:52

07:47:19

3,67

2

Paatti H

1,06

Kari Porthén

JVS

07:23:22

07:49:58

3,65

3

Nadja Guy 22

0,99

Jarmo Johansson

ImPS

07:59:03

07:54:16

3,38

4

Lurifax H

1,06

Arto Jaakkonen

ImPS

07:28:39

07:55:34

3,61

5

Vista Rosa Ohlsson

1,06

Reino Jakonen

ImPS

07:30:37

07:57:39

3,60

6

Mummo H

1,06

Pertti Närhi

LrPS

07:31:19

07:58:24

3,59

7

Hepuli Teemin

0,99

J Laitinen

RiPS

08:05:31

08:00:40

3,34

8

Finteem Finn 26

1,03

Raimo Pasanen

RiPS

07:48:49

08:02:53

3,46

9

Niobe Avance 24

1,02

Pekka Sallinen

ImPS

07:58:53

08:08:28

3,38

10

Marjatta II H

1,06

Seppo Hildén

JVS

07:50:09

08:18:22

3,45

11

Laurantti Finn 26

1,04

Alpo Lempiäinen

ImPS

08:00:10

08:19:22

3,37

12

Ramona Finn 26

1,03

Vesa Sorjonen

ImPS

08:06:29

08:21:05

3,33

13

Serena H

1,06

Kuisma

LrPS

08:00:41

08:29:31

3,37

14

Aijaa Helmsman 20

0,98

Sakari Vento

LrPS

08:40:09

08:29:45

3,11

15

Suvisussu II Sunwind 26

1,01

R Torvinen

RiPS

08:40:52

08:46:05

3,11

16

Helmi Sunwind 27

1,03

Matti Haatainen

LrPS

08:35:22

08:50:50

3,14

17

Pegasos 2 Dehler 22

1,02

Osmo Leppiniemi

ImPS

08:42:49

08:53:16

3,10

18

Tuulantei PF

1,01

Tapio Bohm

ImPS

09:06:09

09:11:37

2,97

19

La Reina FE 74

1,03

Jukka Luukkanen

LrPS

08:56:24

09:12:30

3,02

20

Jovain FFlyer 27

1,04

Jaakko Pekkanen

LrPS

08:56:48

09:18:16

3,02

21

Edvin L AlbinVigen

0,93

Seppo Purhonen

ImPS

10:53:03

10:07:20

2,48

22

Kulkuri ja j. FE 64

0,96

Sirkku Heinonen

ImPS

10:52:51

10:26:44

2,48

23

Ilona Modif.F

0,93

Sauli Hämäläinen

ImPS

11:58:53

11:08:34

2,25

DNF

Johanna Teemin

0,99

Juha Kuisma

LrPS

DNF

Biritta PF

0,99

Esko Pekkala

ImPS

DNF

Benetton H

1,06

Mensonen

LrPS

DNF

Windy H

1,06

Lasse Wikström

ImPS

DNF

NOS H

1,06

Antti Räsänen

LrPS

LUOKKA 2 (LYS 1.07-) (isot veneet)

Sija

Vene Tyyppi

LYS

Kippari

Seura

Purj.aika

LYS aika

Nopeus

1

Heili Botnia 6

1,09

Anssi Peuhkuri

LrPS

06:43:04

07:19:21

4,02

2

Marleena NF

1,11

Matti Ahonen

LrPS

06:39:02

07:22:56

4,06

3

Fatmai Botnia 6

1,09

Juhani Isotalo

LrPS

06:50:14

07:27:09

3,95

4

Punanetori Banner 28

1,13

Jarmo Kohonen

LrPS

06:37:17

07:28:56

4,08

5

Lapinha Botnia 6

1,09

Tuomo Kotineva

LrPS

06:52:28

07:29:35

3,93

6

BackFish II Cocco 77

1,07

Robert Sandström

LrPS

07:00:18

07:29:43

3,85

7

Chandi Inferno 29

1,13

Risto Sandholm

ImPS

06:40:36

07:32:41

4,04

8

Amphion H 323

1,13

Antti Suoknuutti

LrPS

06:41:26

07:33:37

4,04

9

Annica Inferno 33

1,19

Kimmo Hautamaa

ImPS

06:22:01

07:34:36

4,24

10

Alfa Omega 305

1,13

Juhani Sipiläinen

LrPS

06:46:16

07:39:05

3,99

11

Katrilli NF

1,11

Jouni Riihelä

MPS

06:57:13

07:43:07

3,88

12

Lisa II H 35

1,13

Timo Kivistö

ImPS

06:51:40

07:45:11

3,94

13

Solo Siesta 32

1,14

Timo Tavio

LrPS

06:50:12

07:47:38

3,95

14

Petra III Albin Alfa

1,10

Hannu Määttänen

ImPS

07:08:12

07:51:01

3,78

15

Ratapihan Raija FClass10

1,24

Juha Solio

LrPS

06:21:36

07:53:11

4,25

16

Tuulia SSR 395

1,23

Jorma Haapasalo

LrPS

06:28:57

07:58:25

4,16

17

Anniina Avance 36

1,17

Perttu Saarela

ImPS

06:49:04

07:58:36

3,96

18

Tiffany Diva 39

1,25

Lasse Koskelainen

LrPS

06:24:21

08:00:26

4,21

19

Solveig III Inferno 31

1,15

Osmo Myllärinen

LrPS

07:02:18

08:05:39

3,84

20

Alfrida Albin Express

1,10

Ilkka Seppänen

LrPS

07:26:50

08:11:31

3,63

21

Tankero Botnia 6

1,09

Matti Beranger

ImPS

07:40:22

08:21:48

3,52

22

Sirli Iowan 34

1,12

Harri Lattu

ImPS

07:42:30

08:38:00

3,50

23

Arabella Murena

1,09

Kai Kuntola

LMS

08:04:49

08:48:27

3,34

24

Eileen H 35

1,13

R Myyrä

LrPS

08:03:31

09:06:22

3,35

DNF

Frida Inferno 28

1,11

Masi Nieminen

LrPS

DNF

Antonite NF 30

1,11

Terho Nisula

KuoPS

DNF

Sibylla H 323

1,13

Tarja Hämäläinen

ImPS

DNF

Shark FE 83

1,07

Juha Haikala

ImPS

DNF

Amazing Murena

1,09

Hannu Hiltunen

ImPS