Imatran purjehdusseura ry

IMATRAN IMMEN MATKAPURJEHDUS 6.-7.6.1992

Imatra - Kyläniemi Osallistujia 52
Matka 19 mpk
Luokka 1 (LYS - 1.07) AIKAA MATKALLE, SUORA RATA

Sija

Nimi

Tyyppi

LYS

Kippari

Seura

Purj.aika

LYS-aika

"Nopeus"

1

Maria Avance 24

1,02

Mansikka Martti

ImPS

11:03:46

11:17:03

1,72

2

Lady Alice H

1,06

Väinölä Reima

ImPS

10:43:11

11:21:46

1,77

3

Anjovis Scanper

0,95

Parjanen Perttu

LrPS

12:02:37

11:26:29

1,58

4

Gina Teemin

0,99

Tanskanen Ismo

ImPS

11:39:22

11:32:22

1,63

5

Saaramaria I Finn Expr 74

1,03

Grönblom Jukka

JVS

11:17:07

11:37:26

1,68

6

Finnteem Finn 26 7/8

1,03

Rasanen Raimo

RiPS

11:17:42

11:38:02

1,68

7

Lurifax H

1,06

Jaakkonen Arto

ImPS

10:59:39

11:39:14

1,73

8

Nadja Guy 22

0,99

Hänninen Osmo

ImPS

11:46:29

11:39:25

1,61

9

Vista Rosa Ohlsson 29

1,06

Jakonen Reino

ImPS

11:02:17

11:42:01

1,72

10

Laurantti Finn 26 7/8

1,04

Lempiäinen Alpo

ImPS

11:17:27

11:44:33

1,68

11

Horsma Louhi

1,07

Lahti Matti

LrPS

11:03:45

11:50:13

1,72

12

Benetton H

1,06

Mensonen Petri

LrPS

11:11:15

11:51:31

1,70

13

Biritta PF

0,99

Pekkala Esko

ImPS

12:04:07

11:56:53

1,57

14

Davida Campari Rock-20

0,97

Kupiainen Jari

ImPS

12:20:32

11:58:19

1,54

15

Edvin L Albin Viggen

0,93

Purhonen Seppo

ImPS

12:57:28

12:03:03

1,47

16

Niobe Avance 24

1,01

Sallinen Pekka

ImPS

12:02:19

12:09:32

1,58

17

NOS H

1,06

Räsänen Antti

LrPS

11:28:44

12:10:03

1,66

18

Aijaa Helmsman 20

0,98

Vento Sakari

LrPS

12:36:30

12:21:22

1,51

19

Helmi Sundwind 27

1,03

Haatainen Matti

LrPS

12:06:02

12:27:49

1,57

20

Backfisch II Cocco 77S

1,07

Sandström Robert

LrPS

12:14:25

13:05:50

1,55

21

Hepuli Teemin

0,99

Laitinen Jukka

RiPS

13:32:08

13:24:01

1,40

22

Windy H

1,06

Wikström Lasse

ImPS

13:04:36

13:51:41

1,45

23

Kulkuri ja Joutsen Finn Expr 64

0,96

Heinonen Sirkku

ImPS

12:26:51

11:56:59

1,53

Luokka 2 (LYS 1.08 -) AIKAA MATKALLE, SUORA RATA

Sija

Nimi

Tyyppi

LYS

Kippari

Seura

Purj.aika

LYS-aika

Nopeus

1

Punane Tori Banner 28

1,13

Kohonen Jarmo

LrPS

09:34:42

10:49:25

1,98

2

Solveig III Inferno 31

1,12

Myllärinen Osmo

LrPS

09:40:39

10:50:20

1,96

3

Annica Inferno 33

1,19

Hautamaa Kimmo

ImPS

09:07:36

10:51:39

2,08

4

Marleena NF 30

1,12

Ahonen Matti

LrPS

09:42:21

10:52:14

1,96

5

Katrilli NF 30

1,12

Riihelä Jouni

RiPS

09:45:57

10:56:16

1,95

6

Marulla Maestro 35

1,16

Naukkarinen Jyrki

ImPS

09:28:15

10:59:10

2,01

7

Alma Banner 23

1,20

Tyrisevä Jari

LrPS

09:11:13

11:01:27

2,07

8

Trianda Dehler 34

1,16

Peltola Jussi

LrPS

09:31:06

11:02:29

2,00

9

Sunday Sunshine 325

1,12

Oksanen Pentti

ImPS

09:53:30

11:04:43

1,92

10

Elise H-Star

1,06

Frondelius Helmer

ImPS

10:30:47

11:08:38

1,81

11

Tiffany Diva 39

1,25

Koskelainen Lasse

LrPS

08:56:58

11:11:12

2,12

12

Lapinha Botnia 6

1,09

Kotineva Tuomo

LrPS

10:15:56

11:11:22

1,85

13

Tuulia SSR 395

1,23

Haapasalo Jorma

LrPS

09:06:18

11:11:57

2,09

14

Petra Albin X

1,10

Määttänen Hannu

ImPS

10:14:59

11:16:29

1,85

15

Elvira Stardust 80

1,09

Kuisma Viljo

LrPS

10:23:03

11:19:07

1,83

16

Arara Inferno 31

1,15

Hyrylä Petteri

ImPS

09:50:32

11:19:07

1,93

17

Sirli Iowan 34

1,12

Lattu Harri

ImPS

10:06:46

11:19:35

1,88

18

Ma Ma Maru Siesta 32

1,15

Siljamo Martti

LrPS

09:53:24

11:22:25

1,92

19

Eileen H-35

1,13

Myyrä R

LrPS

10:54:18

12:19:22

1,74