Imatran purjehdusseura ry

IMATRAN IMMEN PURJEHDUS 11.6.1994

-Ilkot-Laivaluoto Osallistujia 40
Matka 35 mpk
Pikku LYS

SIJA

VENE TYYPPI

LYS

KIPPARI

SEURA

1

Finnteem Finn 26 7/8

1.03

Raimo Rasanen

RiPS

2

Hepuli Teemin

0.99

Jukka Laitinen

RiPS

3

Niobe Avance 24

1.01

Pekka Sallinen

ImPS

4

Maria Avance 24

1.02

Martti Mansikka

ImPS

5

Vista Rosa Ohlson 29 1976-

1.06

Reino Jakonen

ImPS

6

Kia Maxi Fenix

1.06

Jussi Soramäki

SuP

DNF

Anjovis Scanper

0.98

Perttu Parjanen

LrPS

DNF

Edvin L Viggen Albin

0.94

Heikki Purhonen

ImPS

DNF

Ramona Finn 26 MH

1.03

Vesa Sorjonen

ImPS

DNF

Tuulantei PF

1.01

Tapio Bohm

ImPS

DNF

Friendship FinnFlyer 27

1.04

Jari Kupiainen

ImPS

DNF

Gisella BlueBird 25

1.02

Jorma Pellinen

ImPS

DNF

Joffo Helmsman 23

0.98

Jermo Anttonen

ImPS

DNF

Kulkuri ja joutsen FE 64

0.97

Sirkku Heinonen

ImPS

Iso LYS

SIJA

VENE TYYPPI

LYS

KIPPARI

SEURA

1

Tuulenviemää Inferno 33

1.19

Jorma Mykkänen

LrPS

2

Fatmai Botnia 6

1.09

Juhani Isotalo

LrPS

3

Lapinha Botnia 6

1.09

Tuomo Kotineva

LrPS

4

Chandi Inferno 29

1.13

Eerik Hocksell

ImPS

5

Hilary Omega 30

1.14

Seppo Pursiainen

JV

6

Petra III Albin Alpha

1.10

Hannu Määttänen

ImPS

7

Arara Inferno 31

1.15

Petteri Hyrylä

ImPS

8

LadyLake Inferno 29

1.13

Heikki Ängeslevä

SlPS

9

Elise H-star

1.07

Helmeri Frondelius

ImPS

10

Cascade Botnia 6 7/8

1.10

Sakari Vento

LrPS

11

Marlee Jon 30

1.09

Markku Kelosuo

ImPS

12

Sibylla H 323

1.13

Tarja Hämäläinen

ImPS

DNF

Django Finngulf 36

1.21

Ahto Saira

LrPS

DNF

Annica Inferno 33

1.19

Kimmo Hautamaa

ImPS

DNF

Punenetori Banner 28

1.14

Kari Peuhkuri

LrPS

DNF

Lisa II H 35

1.13

Timo Kivistö

ImPS

DNF

Alli II NF 30

1.12

Jorma Pulli

LrPS

DNF

Tankero Botnia 6

1.09

Matti Beranger

ImPS

DNF

Jolinda Sunwind 311

1.06

Jaakko Pellinen

ImPS

DNF

Anniina Avance 36

1.17

Perttu Saarela

ImPS

H-veneet

SIJA

VENE TYYPPI

LYS

KIPPARI

SEURA

1

Anna H

1.06

Robert Sandström

LrPS

2

Roxsanne H

1.06

Petri Mensonen

LrPS

3

Lady Alice H

1.06

Reima Väinölä

ImPS

4

Lurifax H

1.06

Arto Jaakkonen

ImPS

5

Kuutti H

1.06

K.Porthén

JVS

DNF

Nos H

1.06

Antti Räsänen

LrPS