Imatran purjehdusseura ry

Imatran Immen purjehdus 10.6.1995

Puumala-Karvasalo-(Imatra) Osallistujia 40
Matka 26 mpk
ISO LYS >1.07

SIJA

NIMI

TYYPPI

LYS

KIPPARI

SEURA

PURJ AIKA

LYS AIKA

Nopeus

1

Annica

Inferno 33

1,19

Kimmo Hautamaa

IMPS

5:36:41

06:40:39

4,63

2

Forza

First 10

1,24

Jarmo Kohonen

LrPS

5:25:08

06:43:10

4,80

3

Hilary

Omega 30

1,13

Seppo Pursiainen

JVS

6:08:59

06:56:57

4,23

4

Marlene 2

First 32s5

1,14

Henrikki Oravainen

LrPS

6:09:01

07:00:41

4,23

5

Django

Finngulf 36

1,21

Arto Saira

LrPS

5:53:35

07:07:50

4,41

6

Lady Lake

Inferno 29

1,13

Heikki Ängeslevä

SlPS

6:20:57

07:10:28

4,10

7

Adar

Siesta32

1,15

Matti Ahonen

LrPS

6:15:41

07:12:02

4,15

8

Tuulia

SSR 395

1,18

Jorma Haapasalo

LrPS

6:07:05

07:13:10

4,25

9

Fatmai

Botnia 6

1,09

Juhani Isotalo

LrPS

6:40:44

07:16:48

3,89

10

Cascade

Botnia 6

1,10

Sakari Vento

LrPS

6:39:44

07:19:42

3,90

11

Petra III

Albin Alpha

1,10

Hannu Määttänen

IMPS

7:14:38

07:58:06

3,59

12

Elise

H-Star

1,07

Helmeri Frondelius

IMPS

7:32:43

08:04:24

3,45

13

Simael

X-79

1,14

Jyrki Kivi

KVP

7:07:17

08:07:06

3,65

14

Arara

Inferno 31

1,15

Petteri Hyrylä

IMPS

7:03:48

08:07:22

3,68

15

Lisa II

H 35

1,03

Timo Kivistö

IMPS

7:57:34

08:11:54

3,27

16

Tuulenviemää

Inferno 33

1,19

Jorma Mykkänen

LrPS

6:58:35

08:18:07

3,73

17

Isa

Finnflyer 31

1,15

Henno Leinonen

IMPS

7:13:17

08:18:17

3,60

18

Solveig III

Inferno 31

1,15

Osmo Myllärinen

LrPS

7:15:38

08:20:59

3,58

19

Katrilli

NF 30

1,12

Ilkka Laurikainen

RiPS

7:32:01

08:26:16

3,45

20

Alli II

NF 30

1,12

Timo Nurmi

LrPS

8:23:16

09:23:40

3,10

21

Sibylla

H 323

1,13

Tarja Hämäläinen

IMPS

8:20:22

09:25:25

3,12

Teesa

Murena

1,08

Jyrki Purujoki

IMPS

DNF

Heili

Botnia 6

1,09

Jouni Kauria

LrPS

PMS

Laurantti

Sevener 32

1,11

Alpo Lempiäinen

IMPS

PMS

Pieni LYS <1.08

SIJA

NIMI

TYYPPI

LYS

KIPPARI

SEURA

PURJ AIKA

AIKA

Nopeus

1

Edvin

Albin Viggen

0,94

Heikki Purhonen

IMPS

8:44:46

08:13:17

2,97

2

Nadja

Guy-22

0,99

Osmo Hänninen

IMPS

8:19:21

08:14:21

3,12

3

Pilvi

Coco 77s

1,07

Sami Saarela

LrPS

7:43:44

08:16:12

3,36

4

Anjovis

Scanper

0,98

Perttu Parjanen

LrPS

8:28:15

08:18:05

3,07

5

Lisa

Guy 22

0,99

Hannu Immonen

IMPS

8:39:22

08:34:10

3,00

6

Maria

Avance 24

1,02

Martti Mansikka

IMPS

8:29:22

08:39:33

3,06

7

Gisella

BlueBird 25

1,02

Jorma Pellinen

IMPS

8:42:08

08:52:35

2,99

8

Vista Rosa

Ohlsson 29

1,06

Reino Jakonen

IMPS

8:23:43

08:53:56

3,10

9

Friendship

Finnflyer 27

1,04

Jari Kupiainen

IMPS

9:01:20

09:22:59

2,88

Kulkuri ja joutsen

FE-64

0,96

Susanna Ovaska

IMPS

DNF

Amorina

AlbinViggen

0,97

Pasi Inkinen

IMPS

DNF

Tuulantei

PF

1,00

Tapio Bohm

IMPS

DNF

Ramona

Finn 26

1,03

Vesa Sorjonen

IMPS

DNF

H-veneet

SIJA

NIMI

TYYPPI

LYS

KIPPARI

SEURA

PURJ AIKA

AIKA

Nopeus

1

Lurifax

H

1,07

Arto Jaakkonen

IMPS

7:35:39

08:07:33

3,42

2

Lady Alice

H

1,07

Reima Vänölä

MPS

7:41:27

08:13:45

3,38

3

Kuutti

H

1,07

Kari Porthén

JVS

7:54:12

08:27:24

3,29

4

Roxsanne

H

1,07

Petri Mensonen

LrPS

8:18:26

08:53:19

3,13

5

Johanna

H

1,07

Antero Lattu

IMPS

8:21:02

08:56:06

3,11

6

Marina

H

1,07

Asko Laukkanen

IMPS

8:41:58

09:18:30

2,99