SAVONLINNAN OOPPERAREGATTA

PURSISEURA 5. HEINÄKUUTA 1997 AJOPVM 05.07.97

LOPPUTULOKSET

LUOKKA : LYS > l, 08

NRO NIMI LYS MIEHISTÖ SEURA TOD.AIKA+PISTEET
1. FIN 8233 INFERHO 33 ANNICA 1.19 Kimmo Hautamaa ImPS 07.14.57 31055
2. FIN 7242 X-99 BANGEBUXEN 1.24 Simo Kokko KuoPS 07.04.04 31551
3. L 5778 INFERHO 28 HEIDI 1.12 Raimo Hämäläinen KuoPS 08.05.58 32657
4. FIN 5616 0MEGA 30 HILARY 1.15 Seppo Pursiainen JV 08.00.50 33178
5. L 527 BOTNIA 6 FATMAI 1.09 Juhani Isotalo LrPS 08.34.59 33680
6. FIN 291l MAESTRO 31 ICHI-BAN 1.14 Antti Eloranta LrPS 08.16.22 33951
7. L 8137 FINNGULF 36 DJANGO 1.21 Ahto Saira LrPS 07.48.20 34001
8. L 645 BOTNIA 6 HEILI KARJALASTA 1.09 Anssi Peuhkuri LrPS 08.39.57 34005
9. FIN 4247 SIESTA 32 ADAR 1.15 Matti Ahonen LrPS 08.13.31 34053
10. L 3814 INFERHO 31 ARARA 1.15 Petteri Hyrylä ImPS 08.15.17 34175
11. FIN 2986 INFERNO 29 LADY LAKE 1.14 Heikki Angeslevä SlPS 08.19.46 34184
12. F I N 363 ALBIN EXPRESS AVA 1.11 Jukka Nikkilä JorVS 08.34.09 34242
13. L 1706 FINNFLYER 31 ISA 1.12 Henno Leinonen ImPS 08.30.31 34307
14. L 218 H35 LISA II 1.13 Timo Kivistö ImPS 08.27.38 34418
15. L 644 BOTNIA 6 SINE 1.09 Pekka Kerman KuoPS 08.48.18 34551
16. FIN 873 BOTNIA 6 CASCADE 1.09 Sakari Vento SlPS 08.56.32 35089
17. L 5391 DIVA 39 TIFFANY 1.25 Lasse Koskelainen LrPS 08.05.00 36375

LUOKKA : LYS > l, 08

NRO NIMI LYS MIEHISTÖ SEURA TOD.AIKA+PISTEET
1. L 6490 FIRST 235 TUULIA II 1.03 Kaarlo Karinen HeiPS 06.02.02 22374
2. L 1643 TEEMIN HEPULI 0.96 Pasi Suhonen RiPS 06.37.56 22921
3. FIN 4124 COCCO 7.7 S PILVI 1.07 Sami Saarela LrPS 06.00.45 23160
4. FIN 34 JOKKER TUULENTIE 1.07 Osmo Tissari KuoPS 06.02.30 23273
5. L 2059 GUY 22 BARCAROLLE 0.96 Arto Häyrynen MPS 06.55.23 23926
6. L 3806 ROCK 20 SYDVESTI 0.97 Jaakko Savolainen PVUS 07.02.19 24579
7. FIN 8291 SUNWIND 27 IPPA MARIA 1.00 Paavo Huuskonen PVUS 06.51.01 24661
8. FIN 8701 GUY 22 MICHELLE 0.99 Mikael Tervonen JorVS 06.55.18 24669
9. L 5293 GUY 22 TUULETAR 0.99 Jouni Jäntti SlPS 06.59.33 24921
10. FIN 5911 GUY 22 DITE 0.99 Vesa Partanen RiPS 07.00.58 25005
11. L 35/48 JOKKER 27 BEBE 1.04 Jukka Niskanen SlPS 06.46.32 25368
12. L 75 SCANPER FIDDLE 1.00 Pertti Ronkanen SlPS 07.07.10 25510
13. L 2181 FE83 TOSCA 1.07 Pertti Hynninen MPS 06.45.42 26046
14. FIN 8846 LOHI 25 DA CAPO 1.04 Leena Järvisalo PVUS 06.48.52 26249
15. L 23 LOUHI HORSMA 1.07 Matti Lahti LrPS 06.48.52 26249

LUOKKA : H-VENEET

NRO NIMI MIEHISTÖ SEURA TOD.AIKA
1. L 900 FIIA Veli Kärkkäinen JorVS 06.01.20
2. L 40 JOONAS Kimmo Kotisalo MPS 06.20.20
3. FIN 837 ROXANNE Petri Mensonen LrPS 06.25.22
4. L 631 KUUTTI Kari Porthen JV 06.36.45
5. L 19 ANU Timo Virtanen SuP 07.02.20

LUOKKA : AVOIN

NRO NIMI MIEHISTÖ SEURA TOD.AIKA
1. FIN 3444 LANCING 42 POHJANTUULI Matti Ihalainen SlPS 08.02.28
2. L 6587 HANNAH Matti Mikkola SlPS DNF

LUOKKA : PERHESARJA

NRO NIMI MIEHISTÖ SEURA TOD.AIKA
1. L 795 ALBIN EXPRESS ALFRIDA Ilkka Seppänen LrPS 06.35.38
2. L 7164 BAHIA 24 TUULIA Pentti Pekonen SlPS 07.44.52
3. L 26 FINMAR SAILOR RIDDLE Jorma Kovanen SlPS DNF