Joutsenon Veneseura

XXI Joutsenpurjehdus 4.8.2007 tulokset


Pieni LYS, kerroin 1.10 ja pienempi

 
Sija  Vene      Tunnus     Tyyppi      LYS     Kippari           Seura   Aika     Purj.aika  Lähtöaika   Tuloaika     
                                            
1     Lapinha      653     Botnia 6    1,09    Tuomo Kotineva    LrPS    3:35:38   3:17:50    10:00      13:17:50     
2     Cascade      873     Botnia 6    1,09    Sakari Vento      LrPS    3:41:05   3:22:50    10:00      13:22:50     
3     Gwaihir     2276     Avance 24   1,02    Jari Lammela      ImPS    3:41:18   3:36:58    10:00      13:36:58     
4     Fatmai       527     Botnia 6    1,09    Juhani Isotalo    LrPS    3:57:02   3:37:28    10:00      13:37:28     
5     Camilla     3976     Finn 26     1,04    Risto Kämäräinen  JV      3:59:28   3:50:15    10:00      13:50:15     
6     Aiolos      5522     H-Star      1,07    Kari Porthen      JV      4:15:26   3:58:43    10:00      13:58:43  -GV 


H - veneet

 
Sija  Vene      Tunnus    Kippari         Seura    Purj.aika  Lähtöaika  Tuloaika                 
                                            
1     Vendace     725     Mika Muikku      RiPS    3:19:09    10:20     13:39:09                 
2     Lady Alice  224     Reima Väinölä    ImPS    3:35:26    10:20     13:55:26                 
3     Serena      872     Kari Sipiläinen  ImPS    3:46:27    10:20     14:06:27                 


Iso LYS, kerroin 1.11 ja suurempi

 
Sija  Vene      Tunnus    Tyyppi      LYS      Kippari      Seura      Aika    Purj.aika  Lähtöaika Tuloaika     
                                            
1     Adar       4247     Siesta 32   1,15     Matti Ahonen     LrPS   3:28:12   3:01:03   10:40   13:41:03     
2     Taru III   3637     Inferno 29  1,14     Timo Ekholm      LrPS   3:32:24   3:06:19   10:40   13:46:19     
3     Laila      6197     SSR-395     1,21     Antti Piiparinen LrPS   3:32:56   2:55:59   10:40   13:35:59     
4     Chandi     4518     Inferno 29  1,14     Eerik Hocksell   ImPS   3:40:40   3:13:34   10:40   13:53:34     
5     Sigmund-X 20037     X-37        1,29     Jarmo Valto      RiPS   3:45:35   2:54:52   10:40   13:34:52     
6     Tatatu     2503     Siesta 32   1,15     Hannu Viitikko   JV     4:01:17   3:29:49   10:40   14:09:49